Indoor Standings

Boys U10
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
RVC Blue 9 2 0 0 27
Fury 08 Red 8 3 0 0 24
Penarol 08 7 3 0 0 21
ENYC Select 08 6 5 0 0 18
Merrick Warriors 5 8 0 0 15
Hicksville Cosmos 4 8 0 0 12
Albertson Tornadoes 0 11 0 0 0


Boys U11
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Westbury Dragons 7 2 1 0 22
Fury 07 Blue 6 1 3 0 21
Mineola Mustangs 6 2 2 0 20
Eastern NYC FC 07 5 2 3 0 18
POB Havoc 5 3 1 0 16
Franklyn Sq. Roma 2 7 1 0 7
Uniondale Cuscatlan 2 9 0 0 6
Jericho Red Bulls 1 8 1 0 4


Boys U12
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Uniondale Dragons 7 0 3 0 24
Bayern Munich 7 2 0 0 21
GC Park Revolution 6 2 2 0 20
FVFC Seawolves 6 4 0 0 18
Fury 06 Blue 3 3 4 0 13
East Coast 3 5 3 0 12
FC SESA 3 4 3 0 12
Fury 07 Red 3 7 0 0 9
Oceanside Atletico 2 7 1 0 7
ENYC FC Select 2 8 0 0 6


Boys U13
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Atletico Madrid 8 1 1 0 25
Daley United 7 3 0 0 21
Eastern NYC FC 05 5 3 2 0 17
FC LGN 5 5 0 0 15
RVC Extreme 3 6 1 0 10
Fury 06 Red 3 5 1 0 10
Albertson Cyclones 3 7 0 0 9
FC Lancers 2 6 1 0 7


Boys U14
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Great Neck Green Elite 9 1 1 0 28
Westbury Dragons 6 4 0 0 18
Uniondale Wildcats 5 4 0 0 15
Uniondale 4 3 2 0 14
DTS Feyenoord 3 6 1 0 10
Uniondale Cadiz 0 9 0 0 0


Boys U9
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Fury 09 Red 6 2 0 0 18
Fury 09 Blue 5 4 1 0 16
Inwood United 3 5 2 0 11
Easter Select 3 6 1 0 10


Boys Varsity
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Uniondale Vikings 8 1 1 0 25
Uniondale Pitbull's 8 1 1 0 25
Uniondale Corona 8 0 1 0 25
Westbury Gold Dragons 5 4 2 0 17
Eastern NYC FC Blue 4 3 2 0 14
Hicksville Blue 4 4 1 0 13
Eastern NYC FC Red 3 6 1 0 10
CSH Red Bulls 3 5 1 0 10
Barcelona 3 6 0 0 9
Hicksville Red 2 5 3 0 9
Bellmore Arsenal 2 7 1 0 7
Merrick Strikers 1 9 0 0 3


Girls JV
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Oceanside Extreme 7 3 0 0 21
LIFE 03 6 1 3 0 21
Uniondale Blazed Blue 4 2 5 0 17
CSH Red Devils 5 2 1 0 16
Uniondale Blazed Yellow 3 5 1 0 10
Lindenhurst Galaxy 2 8 0 0 6
Hicksville Kickers 1 7 2 0 5
NHP Pride 0 0 0 0 0


Girls U10
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
NY SURF 08 8 1 1 0 25
Fury 09 6 1 1 0 19
Manhasset Storn 3 5 2 0 11
Shooting Stars 0 10 0 0 0


Girls U11
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Fury 08 Red 7 0 3 0 24
Oceanside Dynamite 6 3 1 0 19
HASC Dare Devils 6 3 1 0 19
Fury 08 Blue 4 4 1 0 13
LIFE 07 3 4 3 0 12
NHP L'ning Cats 3 6 2 0 11
NY SURF LI 07 2 7 1 0 7
GC Crushers 1 5 4 0 7


Girls U12
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
LIFE 06 9 1 1 0 28
Fury 06 Blue 8 3 1 0 25
Fury 07 Red 8 3 0 0 24
Famingdale L'ning 6 4 1 0 19
SURF Academy 07 6 4 0 0 18
Synergy Hack Sacks 5 4 1 0 16
Franklyn Sq. Phoenix 4 6 0 0 12
Synergy Flamingos 3 7 1 0 10
Hicksville L'ning 3 6 0 0 9
Lynbrook Panthers 3 6 0 0 9
Floral Park Rovers 1 11 1 0 4


Girls U9
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Blue Thunder 6 3 1 0 19
LIFE 5 3 3 0 18
Merrick 3 5 1 0 10
NHP L'ning Cats 2 5 1 0 7


Sundays Girls U13
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Fury 06 Red 6 1 0 0 18
LIFE 05 5 2 0 0 15
Hota 1 5 1 0 4
Bellmore Avalanche 1 5 1 0 4


Announcements





Upcoming Events


National Elite Women's Soccer Showcase

Kick-Off Classic 2018

Individual/team training Indoor Mania

PRSS Mailing List

Form Heading

Soccer Around The World

Sponsors/Partners/Advertisements

NikeBig Apple SoccerAlbertson Soccer ClubLong Island Academy FCU.S. Soccer Development AcademyLong Island FuryBoy's ECNLArch Insurance GroupWomen's Professional Supergroup FC Fury Soccer Soccer Magazine