Indoor Standings

Saturday Boys U10
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Valencia 09 Orange 10 0 0 0 30
Fury 09 Red 9 1 1 0 28
Seaside L'ning 7 3 1 0 22
SB Nacional 7 3 0 0 21
GC Hawks 6 3 1 0 19
Gotchee Blue '10 5 6 0 0 15
POB United 4 5 1 0 13
Hota 09 3 5 3 0 12
Westbury 2 8 0 0 6
Fury 09 Bue 1 9 1 0 4
SB Too Much 1 10 0 0 3
NHP Wildcats 0 2 0 0 0


Saturday Boys U11
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
SB Penarol 9 0 0 0 27
East Coast Borussia 8 2 0 0 24
Fury 08 Blue 7 2 0 0 21
East Coast Bayern 5 5 0 0 15
Spartans 08 Blue 5 5 0 0 15
Valley Stream Barcelona 4 5 1 0 13
Valencia 08 Black 4 4 1 0 13
Sound FC 2 8 0 0 6
PDB Orange 2 6 0 0 6
PDB White 0 9 0 0 0


Saturday Boys U12
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
East Coast PSG 10 0 0 0 30
Fury 07 Red 7 0 2 0 23
Valencia Black 6 2 2 0 20
Uniondale Pumas 6 3 1 0 19
Mineola Mustangs 6 4 0 0 18
Fury 08 Red 5 2 2 0 17
SB Juventus 5 5 0 0 15
CSH Titans 5 5 0 0 15
POB Havoc 3 5 1 0 10
Westbury Black 3 5 1 0 10
EM Lazio 2 6 1 0 7
NHP Thundercat's 2 8 0 0 6
Uniondale Cuscatl´n 1 7 1 0 4
Westbury White 0 9 1 0 1


Saturday Girls U11
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Fury 08 Blue 8 2 0 0 24
Auburndale 08 8 2 0 0 24
NHP L'ning Cats 08 8 2 0 0 24
NY Surf 08 6 4 0 0 18
Floral Park 3 6 1 0 10
Fury 09 3 5 0 0 9
Hicksville Blue Devils 1 6 1 0 4
GC Shooting Stars 0 10 0 0 0


Saturday Girls U12
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Auburndale 07 8 0 0 0 24
Fury 08 Red 7 1 1 0 22
East Coast Roma 6 2 1 0 19
Hicksville Dare Devils 6 5 0 0 18
GC Crushers 5 4 1 0 16
Oceanside Dynamite 5 4 1 0 16
Farmingdale L'ning 4 4 2 0 14
NY Surf 07 White 3 5 1 0 10
Albertson Wildfire 2 4 4 0 10
Bethpage Thunderstorm 2 8 0 0 6
East Coast United 1 6 1 0 4
Uniondale Santa Rose Jr. 1 7 0 0 3


Sunday Boys U13
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
FCVF Seawolves 06 8 1 1 0 25
Valencia Black #2 8 1 1 0 25
SB Bayer Munich 7 2 1 0 22
Valencia Black #1 7 2 1 0 22
East Coast Madrid 5 4 1 0 16
Uniondale Dragons 4 4 2 0 14
Fury 06 Red 3 7 0 0 9
East Coast FC Monaco 2 7 1 0 7
Westbury 1 9 0 0 3
Roslyn Lancers 1 9 0 0 3


Sunday Boys U14
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Dix Hills Liverpool 8 1 1 0 25
East Coast Napoli White 6 1 3 0 21
Uniondale Cosmos 6 4 0 0 18
SB Atletico Madrid 6 4 0 0 18
EC Strikers 5 5 0 0 15
Fury 06 ECNL 4 6 0 0 12
Valley Stream Alpha 3 5 2 0 11
East Coast Napoli Red 3 4 2 0 11
Westbury 3 7 0 0 9
Uniondal Tiburones 1 8 0 0 3


Sunday Boys U9
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Johan Jr's 9 0 1 0 28
Fury 2010 Red 8 1 1 0 25
Valencia Black 5 3 2 0 17
Fury 2010 Blue 5 4 1 0 16
Hicksville United 2 6 2 0 8
GC United 2 7 1 0 7
AS United 2 7 1 0 7
Gotchee White 2010 2 7 1 0 7


Sunday Boys Varsity
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
SB Barcelona 8 2 1 0 25
Port Wash Elite 8 1 1 0 25
Uniondale Agulia 7 2 1 0 22
Brentwood 04 6 4 0 0 18
Westbury 6 3 0 0 18
Hicksville Wildcats 5 5 0 0 15
SB Boca 3 6 1 0 10
Merrick Strikers 3 6 0 0 9
Uniondale Cadiz 1 9 0 0 3
Uniondale Wildcats 0 9 0 0 0


Sunday Girls JV
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Byes Pts
Dix Hills Gummy Bears 8 1 1 0 25
SB Atletico Legacy 8 2 0 0 24
NY Surf 06 #2 8 2 0 0 24
Fury 07 6 1 3 0 21
Dix Hills Bears 6 2 2 0 20
NY Surf 06 #1 6 4 0 0 18
NY Surf 07 Blue #1 3 4 3 0 12
NY Surf 07 Blue #2 3 6 1 0 10
Hota 05 3 7 0 0 9
Smithtown United 2 6 2 0 8
Hicksville Kickers 1 9 0 0 3
Hicksville L'ning 0 10 0 0 0


Announcements





Upcoming Events


National Elite Women's Soccer Showcase

Kick-Off Classic 2018

Individual/team training Indoor Mania

PRSS Mailing List

Form Heading

Soccer Around The World

Sponsors/Partners/Advertisements

NikeBig Apple SoccerAlbertson Soccer ClubLong Island Academy FCU.S. Soccer Development AcademyLong Island FuryBoy's ECNLArch Insurance GroupWomen's Professional Supergroup FC Fury Soccer Soccer Magazine